Have time to run it this year and twigged the spreadsheet to make it easier to tot up the the scores so will be better on track with it compared to COVID year. Junior Championship will be included once they get to knockout stages.
First round of picks are below.
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
ALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
Thank-you for organising.
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
ALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLENN
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
Kilcoo
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
ALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
finish later
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLENN
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ANNACLONE
ST JOHN BOSCO
ATTICALL
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SFC
SAUL
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLENN
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
CARRYDUFF
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ANNACLONE
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
TULLYLISH
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
RGU
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLENN
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
CARRYDUFF
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHNS
ST JOHN BOSCO
ATTICALL
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
Thanks for setting this up!
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLENN
LONGSTONE
BURREN
KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
TULLYLISH
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLEN
CASTLEWELLAN
CPN
CARRYDUFF
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ANNACLONE
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
Looks like Harps are doomed
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
SAVAL
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
ALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
KINGDOM
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
RGU Downpatrick
Clonduff
Loughinsland
Mayobridge
Saval
Longstone
Burren
Kilcoo
IFC
Newry Shamrocks
St John's
St John Bosco
Ballymartin
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Rostrevor
Liatroim
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
SAVAL
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
SAVAL
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
First round of picks are below.
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
ALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
SAVAL
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
CARRYDUFF
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLENN
LONGSTONE
BURREN
KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK by 3+
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF by 10
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND by 2
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD (Draw)
GLENN vs SAVAL by 1
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN by 4
CPN vs BURREN by 6
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO by 4
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
ALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLENN
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ANNACLONE
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
SAVAL
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SFC
SAUL vs RGU DOWNPATRICK
BREDAGH vs CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs BRYANSFORD
GLENN vs SAVAL
LONGSTONE vs CASTLEWELLAN
CPN vs BURREN
CARRYDUFF vs KILCOO
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs AUGHLISNAFIN
ANNACLONE vs ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO vs TECONNAUGHT
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
ST PAUL'S vs DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT vs TULLYLISH
DRUMGATH vs ROSTREVOR
CLANN NA BANNA vs LIATROIM
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
GLENN
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
CARRYDUFF
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
LIATROIM
SFC
RGU DOWNPATRICK
CLONDUFF
LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE
SAVAL
CASTLEWELLAN
BURREN
CARRYDUFF
IFC
NEWRY SHAMROCKS
ST JOHN'S
ST JOHN BOSCO
BALLYMARTIN
DARRAGH CROSS
AN RIOCHT
ROSTREVOR
LIATROIM
SFC
Saul vs Downpatrick
Bredagh vs Clonduff
Ballyholland vs Loughinisland
Mayobridge vs Bryansford
Glenn vs Saval
Longstone vs Castlewellan
CPN vs Burren
Carryduff vs Kilcoo
IFC
Shamrocks vs Aughlisnafin
Annaclone vs St John's
St John Bosco vs Teconnaught
Ballymartin vs Atticall
St Paul's vs Darragh Cross
An Riocht vs Tullylish
Drumgath vs Rostrevor
Clann na Banna vs Liatroim
I'll have leaderboard updated and published tonight (At work atm). If you want to put in your predictions for Round 2 now.
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Longstone
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drumgath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Longstone
Clonduff
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Aughlisnafin
Drumgath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Newry Shamrock's
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Longstone
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught missed this one, forgot it was last night...
Drumgath
Attical
Winners draw:
St John's
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
SFC
Carryduff v Saul
Ballyholland v Saval
Castlewellan v Bredagh
Warrenpoint v Bryansford
Kilcoo v Mayobridge
Longstone v Glenn
Clonduff v Downpatrick
Burren v Loughinisland
IFC
St Paul's v Annaclone
Aughlisnafin v Teconnaught
Clann na Banna v Drumgath
Tullylish v Attical
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin v Bosco
Shamrocks v Rostrevor
Liatroim v Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Longstone
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Aughlisnafin
Drumgath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
SFC
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Kilcoo
Longstone
Clonduff
Burren
IFC
Annaclone
Aughlisnafin
Drumgath
Attical
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drum Gath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
St John's
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Longstone
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Clann na Banna
Tullylish
Winners draw:
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drum Gath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
St John's
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drumgath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drumgath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
St John's
Ballymartin
Newry Shamrock's
Liatroim
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drumgath
Tullylish
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Newry Shamrock's
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Longstone
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw
Annaclone
Aughlisnafin
Drumgath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Castlewellan
Warrenpoint
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Loughinisland
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drumgath
Arrival
St John's
Ballymartin
Newry Shamrock's
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's
Teconnaught
Drumgath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
An Riocht
St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drumgath
Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Rostrevor
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff
Ballyholland
Bredagh
Warrenpoint
Winners
Kilcoo
Glenn
Clonduff
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
Annaclone
Teconnaught
Drumgath
Tullylish
Winners draw:
An Riocht
St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's
Liatroim
Sorry I am slightly late
Morgan Fuels SFC R2 Draw
Qualifiers
Carryduff V Saul
Ballyholland V Saval
Castlewellan V Bredagh
Warrenpoint V Bryansford
Winners
Kilcoo V Mayobridge
Longstone V Glenn
Clonduff V Downpatrick
Burren V Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC Draw
Qualifier draw:
St Paul's V Annaclone
Aughlisnafin V Teconnaught - Too late for this one
Clann na Banna V Drumgath
Tullylish V Attical
Winners draw:
An Riocht v St John's
Ballymartin V St John Bosco
Newry Shamrock's V Rostrevor
Liatroim V Darragh Cross
Standings after Round 2
general 29
Maldini 28
True Blue 28
Urban Gael 28
Clonian 27
general_lee 27
Green + Gold 27
Nanderson 27
razor 27
terrific tommy 27
Brick Tamlin 26
County Star 26
Dubh driocht 26
Ed Hardy 26
Mourne Red 26
Sheedy 26
Duff Gael 25
John Martin 25
Johnnsboys 24
Manwithnoplan 24
Niall Quinn 24
rosskar 24
Square Ball 24
cloneman 23
TaketheMark 23
Lotto 22
Sam Fever 20
gaaman2016 14
meatsy86 13
Wobbler 13
ck 11
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Round 3 Fixtures
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Saul
Bredagh
Teconnaught
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Clann na Banna
Attical
SFC
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU Downpatrick
Bryansford
Bredagh
IFC
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Clan na banna
Attical
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU
Saul
Bredagh
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
Tullylish
Annaclone
Clann na Banna
Attical
SFC R3
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU
SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
IFC Relegation play off
Aughlisnafin
Attical
Morgan Fuels SF
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
Tullylish
St John's Bosco
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V
St Paul's
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Warrenpoint
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
SFC
Longstone v Ballyholland
Loughinisland v Carryduff
Mayobridge v Warrenpoint
RGU v Castlewellan
Relegation play off
Bryansford v Saul
Bredagh v Saval
IFC
Darragh Cross v Teconnaught
Rostrevor v Drumgath
St John's v Tullylish
St John's Bosco v Annaclone
Relegation play off
Clann na Banna v Aughlisnafin
St Paul's v Attical
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Saul
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Mourne Red, I am not having a go its just to let you know that those relegation games are not being played to next weekend.
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 05, 2023, 01:16:19 PM
Standings after Round 2
general 29
Maldini 28
True Blue 28
Urban Gael 28
Clonian 27
general_lee 27
Green + Gold 27
Nanderson 27
razor 27
terrific tommy 27
Brick Tamlin 26
County Star 26
Dubh driocht 26
Ed Hardy 26
Mourne Red 26
Sheedy 26
Duff Gael 25
John Martin 25
Johnnsboys 24
Square Ball 24
Niall Quinn 24
rosskar 24
Square Ball 24
cloneman 23
TaketheMark 23
Lotto 22
Sam Fever 20
gaaman2016 14
meatsy86 13
Wobbler 13
ck 11
Could you add myself in when you have a chance please?
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Saul
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Quote from: razor on September 06, 2023, 09:06:17 AM
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Mourne Red, I am not having a go its just to let you know that those relegation games are not being played to next weekend.
Ahh sorry Razor thought relegation semis were this week then final next week.. I'll carry over the guesses till round 4 or others can change their predictions in round 4 fixtures
Quote from: manwithnoplan on September 06, 2023, 09:07:16 AM
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 05, 2023, 01:16:19 PM
Standings after Round 2
general 29
Maldini 28
True Blue 28
Urban Gael 28
Clonian 27
general_lee 27
Green + Gold 27
Nanderson 27
razor 27
terrific tommy 27
Brick Tamlin 26
County Star 26
Dubh driocht 26
Ed Hardy 26
Mourne Red 26
Sheedy 26
Duff Gael 25
John Martin 25
Johnnsboys 24
Manwithnoplan. 24
Niall Quinn 24
rosskar 24
Square Ball 24
cloneman 23
TaketheMark 23
Lotto 22
Sam Fever 20
gaaman2016 14
meatsy86 13
Wobbler 13
ck 11
Could you add myself in when you have a chance please?
Apologies had square ball in twice - mix up on the spreadsheet MWNP.. Have added you in, sorry again
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Loughinisland
Mayobridge
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Round 3 Fixtures
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Saul
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 06, 2023, 10:28:50 AM
Quote from: manwithnoplan on September 06, 2023, 09:07:16 AM
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 05, 2023, 01:16:19 PM
Standings after Round 2
general 29
Maldini 28
True Blue 28
Urban Gael 28
Clonian 27
general_lee 27
Green + Gold 27
Nanderson 27
razor 27
terrific tommy 27
Brick Tamlin 26
County Star 26
Dubh driocht 26
Ed Hardy 26
Mourne Red 26
Sheedy 26
Duff Gael 25
John Martin 25
Johnnsboys 24
Manwithnoplan. 24
Niall Quinn 24
rosskar 24
Square Ball 24
cloneman 23
TaketheMark 23
Lotto 22
Sam Fever 20
gaaman2016 14
meatsy86 13
Wobbler 13
ck 11
Could you add myself in when you have a chance please?
Apologies had square ball in twice - mix up on the spreadsheet MWNP.. Have added you in, sorry again
Thanks. And no need to apologise!
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Loughinisland
Warrenpoint
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
Tullylish
St John's Bosco
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
St Paul's
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Longstone V Ballyholland
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's V Tullylish
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Carryduff
Mayobridge
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Teconnaught
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Ballyholland
Loughinisland
Mayobridge
RGU
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross
Rostrevor
St John's
Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Morgan Fuels SFC R3
Loughinisland V Carryduff
Mayobridge V Warrenpoint
RGU V Castlewellan
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC R3
Darragh Cross V Teconnaught
Rostrevor V Drumgath
St John's Bosco V Annaclone
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Paul's V Attical
Having issues posting. If youse want to put predictions in for 1/4s relegations I'll get a leaderboard posted when I can.
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass V Aghaderg
East Belfast V Dundrum
Glassdrumman V Kilclief
Drumaness/Bright V Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht V Rostrevor
Ballymartin V Annaclone
Liatroim V Darraghcross
Newry Shamrocks V St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Pauls V Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
Dundrum
Kilclief
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Annaclone
Liatroim
St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Saul
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
East Belfast
Glassdrumman
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Ballymartin
St Johns
Liatroim
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Aghaderg
East Belfast
Glassdrumman
Dromara
Rostrevor
Annaclone
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Saul
Bredagh
Aughlisnafin
Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
East Belfast
Kilclief
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Ballymartin
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
RGU
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass V Aghaderg
East Belfast V Dundrum
Glassdrumman V Kilclief
Drumaness/Bright V Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht V Rostrevor
Ballymartin V Annaclone
Liatroim V Darraghcross
Newry Shamrocks V St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Pauls V Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
East Belfast
Glassdrumman
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Annaclone
Liatroim
St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Having issues posting. If youse want to put predictions in for 1/4s relegations I'll get a leaderboard posted when I can.
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass V Aghaderg
East Belfast V Dundrum
Glassdrumman V Kilclief
Drumaness/Bright V Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht V Rostrevor
Ballymartin V Annaclone
Liatroim V Darraghcross
Newry Shamrocks V St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off.
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Pauls V Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass V Aghaderg
East Belfast V Dundrum
Glassdrumman V Kilclief
Drumaness/Bright V Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht V Rostrevor
Ballymartin V Annaclone
Liatroim V Darraghcross
Newry Shamrocks V St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
relegation play off selections in my prev post
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
East Belfast
Kilclief
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Annaclone
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Ardglass
Dundrum
Kilclief
Drumaness
An Riocht
Annaclone
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Ballyholland
RGU
Carryduff
Mayobridge
Bryansford
Bredagh
Clann na Banna
St Pauls
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
East Belfast
Glasdrumman
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht
Annaclone
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
JFC
Ardglass
East Belfast
Kilclief
Dromara
IFC
Rostrevor
Annaclone
Liatroim
St John's
SFC
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
SFC relegation
Bryansford
Bredagh
IFC relegation
Clan na banna
Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass V Aghaderg
East Belfast V Dundrum
Glassdrumman V Kilclief
Drumaness V Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht V Rostrevor
Ballymartin V Annaclone
Liatroim V Darraghcross
Newry Shamrocks V St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Pauls V Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass V Aghaderg
East Belfast V Dundrum
Glassdrumman V Kilclief
Drumaness V Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht V Rostrevor
Ballymartin V Annaclone
Liatroim V Darraghcross
Newry Shamrocks V St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Pauls V Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass V Aghaderg
East Belfast V Dundrum
Glassdrumman V Kilclief
Drumaness/Bright V Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht V Rostrevor
Ballymartin V Annaclone
Liatroim V Darraghcross
Newry Shamrocks V St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Pauls V Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
East Belfast
Kilclief
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Annaclone
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Ardglass
Dundrum
Kilclief
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Liatroim
Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
Dundrum
Kilclief
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht
Ballymartin
Liatroim
St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Glenn
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Ardglass
Dundrum
Glassdrumman
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Annaclone
Liatroim
St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
RGU
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Saul
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
East Belfast
Kilclief
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht
Annaclone
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
RGU
Carryduff
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
St Pauls
JFC
Ardglass v Aghaderg
East Belfast v Dundrum
Glassdrumman v Kilclief
Drumaness/Bright v Dromara
IFC
An Riocht v Rostrevor
Ballymartin v Annaclone
Liatroim v Darragh Cross
Shamrocks v St Johns
SFC
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Pauls V Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass V Aghaderg
East Belfast V Dundrum
Glassdrumman V Kilclief
Drumaness V Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
An Riocht V Rostrevor
Ballymartin V Annaclone
Liatroim V Darraghcross
Newry Shamrocks V St Johns
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren V Ballyholland
Clonduff V RGU
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Glenn V Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford V Saul
Bredagh V Saval
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna V Aughlisnafin
St Pauls V Attical
Parador Lodge JFC Quarter finals
Ardglass
East Belfast
Kilclief
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Ballymartin
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Saul
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
How's the oul table looking now before the next round of games
Ardglass
Dundrum
Kilclief
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Ballymartin
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Kilcoo
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Bryansford
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Ardglass
East Belfast
Kilclief
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Quarter Finals
Rostrevor
Annaclone
Liatroim
Newry Shamrocks
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Carryduff
Mayobridge
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation play off
Saul
Bredagh
Parador Lodge IFC Relegation play off
Clann na Banna
Attical
Carryduff 0-4
Kilcoo 0=2
Half time Carryduff man sent off down to 14 men.
Anyone else not able to post anything this past week?
Quote from: terrifictommy on September 18, 2023, 01:46:09 PM
Anyone else not able to post anything this past week?
Been getting errors think it's because posts are too long.. Tried putting leaderboard up couple times but keep getting a database error
First apologies in delay for leaderboard - Tech problems with the website and then busy with off-season training only getting around to it today.
Secondly - Due to the Drumaness/Dromara being called off on Monday due to a supporter taking unwell will update the table on Friday and use the predictions you;ve already given.
general 51
Maldini 48
Clonian 47
general_lee 47
Green + Gold 47
Sheedy 47
True Blue 45
terrific tommy 45
Mourne Red 45
Urban Gael 44
Brick Tamlin 44
Ed Hardy 44
Duff Gael 44
Nanderson 43
County Star 43
Dubh driocht 43
John Martin 43
Johnnsboys 43
Manwithnoplan. 43
cloneman 43
Square Ball 42
Niall Quinn 39
Lotto 39
Sam Fever 35
razor 34
rosskar 34
TaketheMark 23
gaaman2016 14
meatsy86 13
Wobbler 13
ck 11
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
Semi finals are next weekend with Playoffs this weekend.
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
Parador Lodge
JFC Semi finals
East Belfast
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Paul's
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
Ardglass
Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Annaclone
St John's
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Semi finals are next weekend with Playoffs this weekend.
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast
Drumanes
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
St John's
Burren
Clonduff
Relegation play offs
St Paul's
Bryansford
JFC semi finals
East Belfast
Drumaness/Dromara
IFC semi finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
SFC semi finals
Burren
Clonduff
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
Ardglass
Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
St John's
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Paul's
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
Ardglass
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
Parador Lodge
JFC Semi finals
East Belfast
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
AughlisnafiN
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi F
Annaclone
St John's
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Paul's
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Paul's
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
Ardglass
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroi
St John's
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC
Ardglass
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Clonduff
I didn't make a selection last round so I'll go Dromora in the replay.
Aughlisnafin
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Ardglass
Dromara
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Burren
Kilcoo
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
Ardglass
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Glenn
Kilcoo
Relegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Paul's
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
St Paul's
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast
Kilclief
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Clonduff
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast
Drumaness / Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Quote from: County Star on September 20, 2023, 10:40:55 PMRelegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
St Paul's
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
Ardglass
Dromara
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Drumaness to beat Kilclief *update @mournered
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast
Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim
Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren
Kilcoo
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 20, 2023, 12:17:04 AMRelegation/Semi Final Round Predictions
Relegation Play Off IFC
Aughlisnafin vs St Pauls
Relgation Play Off SFC
Bryansford vs Saval
-------------------------------
Parador Lodge JFC Semi finals
East Belfast V Ardglass
Kilclief V Drumaness
Parador Lodge IFC Semi Finals
Liatroim V Annaclone
St John's V Rostrevor
Morgan Fuels SFC Semi Finals
Burren V Glenn
Kilcoo V Clonduff
Semi finals are next weekend with Playoffs this weekend.
Update?
SFC
Burren
IFC
Rostrevor
JFC
Drumaness
general 58
Maldini 56
general_lee 55
Green + Gold 54
Clonian 53
Sheedy 53
terrific tommy 53
True Blue 52
Duff Gael 52
John Martin 52
Urban Gael 51
Ed Hardy 51
Brick Tamlin 50
Nanderson 50
County Star 50
Dubh driocht 50
Johnnsboys 50
cloneman 50
Manwithnoplan. 49
Square Ball 49
Mourne Red 46
Lotto 46
Niall Quinn 40
rosskar 40
razor 39
Sam Fever 38
TaketheMark 23
gaaman2016 14
meatsy86 13
Wobbler 13
ck 11
SFC
Burren vs Kilcoo
IFC
Liatroim vs Rostrevor
JFC
Ardglass vs Drumaness
SFC
Burren
IFC
Liatroim
JFC
Drumaness
SFC
Kilcoo
IFC
Liatroim
JFC
Drumaness
SFC
Burren vs Kilcoo
IFC
Liatroim vs Rostrevor
JFC
Ardglass vs Drumaness
Burren
IFC
Rostrevor
JFC
Drumaness
SFC
Kilcoo
IFC
Liatroim
JFC
Drumaness
Burren
Liatroim
Drumaness
👀
Kilcoo
Liatroim
Drumaness
SFC
Burren
IFC
Liatroim
JFC
Drumaness
SFC
Burren vs Kilcoo
IFC
Liatroim vs Rostrevor
JFC
Ardglass vs Drumaness
SFC
Burren vs Kilcoo
IFC
Liatroim vs Rostrevor
JFC
Ardglass vs Drumaness
SFC Burren
IFC LIATROIM
JFC Drumaness
SFC Kilcoo
IFC Rostrevor
JFC Drumaness
Kilcoo
Liatroim
Drumaness
SFC Kilcoo
IFC Rostrevor
JFC Drumaness
Burren vs Kilcoo
Liatroim vs Rostrevor
Ardglass vs Drumaness
Kilcoo
Rostrevor
Drumaness
Kilcoo
Rostrevor
Drumaness
Kilcoo
Liatroim
Drumaness
Drumaness
Rostrevor
Kilcoo
Predictions only in this thread...thanks
Burren (AET)
Rostrevor
Drumaness
Kilcoo
Rostrevor
Drumaness
Congratulations General on winning the Competition this year! Very close there at the top.
Final Standings
general 60
Maldini 59
general_lee 58
Clonian 56
Sheedy 56
terrific tommy 56
Green + Gold 55
Duff Gael 54
John Martin 54
cloneman 53
Urban Gael 53
Dubh driocht 52
Nanderson 52
True Blue 52
County Star 51
Ed Hardy 51
Johnnsboys 51
Manwithnoplan. 51
Square Ball 51
Brick Tamlin 50
Lotto 48
Mourne Red 48
Niall Quinn 41
rosskar 40
razor 39
Sam Fever 38
TaketheMark 23
gaaman2016 14
meatsy86 13
Wobbler 13
ck 11
Cheers Mourne Red. fair play for running with it thru the forum issues!
+1