Wednesday 24th June
Boyle Transport ACL @ 7.30pm
Division 2
Maghery v Madden—Barney Henry
Thursday 25th June
Boyle Transport ACL @ 7.30pm
Division 1
Killeavy v St.Patricks—Stephen Murray
Division 3
Keady v Annaghmore—Seamus O'Neill
Friday 26th June
Boyle Transport ACL @ 7.30pn
Division 2
Wolfe Tone v Clann Eireann—Paul Rath
Ballyhegan v Armagh Harps—Ronan Quigley
Tir na nOg v Maghery—Kevin McNeice
St.Michaels v Silverbridge—Oliver Hearty
Granemore v Ballymacnab—Tony Watters
Division 3
An Port Mor v St.Pauls—Eugene D.Nugent
Saturday 27th June
Og Sport @ 10.00am @Pearse Og Park
All participating teams to be at venue at 9.45am
Referees Eugene D.Nugent, Patrick Duffy, Stephen McKinley,
Jim Lynch, Stephen Murray.
Boyle Transport ACL @ 6.30pm
Division 1
Mullabawn v Pearse Og—Damian McConville
Sunday 28th June Boyle Transport ACL @ 2.00pm
Division 1
Dromintee v Carrickcruppin—Eamon Nugent
Cullaville v Clan na Gael—Kevin Gallogly
Crossmaglen v Sarsfields—Stephen McKinley
Division 2
Madden v Whitecross—Gary Smith
Division 3
Tullysarran v Clonmore—Patrick Duffy
Lissummon v Shane O'Neills—Frank McDonald
Belleek v Collegeland—Vincent O'Neill
Division 4
Phelim Bradys v Corrinshigo—Joseph Murtagh
Clady v Dorsey Emmetts—Rory Robinson
Mullabrack v Forkhill—Paul Boylan
Killean v Grange—Jim Lynch
Eire Og v O'Hanlons—Padraig Hughes
Derrynoose v Crossmaglen 2nds—Tony O'Hare
Boyle Transport ACL @ 7.30pm
Division 2
Maghery v Madden—Barney Henry
Thursday 25th June
Boyle Transport ACL @ 7.30pm
Division 1
Killeavy v St.Patricks—Stephen Murray
Division 3
Keady v Annaghmore—Seamus O'Neill
Friday 26th June
Boyle Transport ACL @ 7.30pn
Division 2
Wolfe Tone v Clann Eireann—Paul Rath
Ballyhegan v Armagh Harps—Ronan Quigley
Tir na nOg v Maghery—Kevin McNeice
St.Michaels v Silverbridge—Oliver Hearty
Granemore v Ballymacnab—Tony Watters
Division 3
An Port Mor v St.Pauls—Eugene D.Nugent
Saturday 27th June
Og Sport @ 10.00am @Pearse Og Park
All participating teams to be at venue at 9.45am
Referees Eugene D.Nugent, Patrick Duffy, Stephen McKinley,
Jim Lynch, Stephen Murray.
Boyle Transport ACL @ 6.30pm
Division 1
Mullabawn v Pearse Og—Damian McConville
Sunday 28th June Boyle Transport ACL @ 2.00pm
Division 1
Dromintee v Carrickcruppin—Eamon Nugent
Cullaville v Clan na Gael—Kevin Gallogly
Crossmaglen v Sarsfields—Stephen McKinley
Division 2
Madden v Whitecross—Gary Smith
Division 3
Tullysarran v Clonmore—Patrick Duffy
Lissummon v Shane O'Neills—Frank McDonald
Belleek v Collegeland—Vincent O'Neill
Division 4
Phelim Bradys v Corrinshigo—Joseph Murtagh
Clady v Dorsey Emmetts—Rory Robinson
Mullabrack v Forkhill—Paul Boylan
Killean v Grange—Jim Lynch
Eire Og v O'Hanlons—Padraig Hughes
Derrynoose v Crossmaglen 2nds—Tony O'Hare