M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven KILREA
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven DUNGIVEN
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven KILREA
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil 'SCREEN
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup STEELSTOWN
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven DUNGIVEN
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady GLACK
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale 'MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan M'MORE
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil Balobas
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup Steelstown.. lol Joke LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane Mark Lynch n co
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh Coleraine
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge Tyrone
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt Magherafelt
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven Kilrea
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey Bellaghy
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Greenlough v Ballerin Greenlough
Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille Castledawson
Drumsurn v Glen Maghera
Lissan v Foreglen Lissan
Glack v Limavady Limavady
Claudy v Desertmartin Desertmartin
Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale Slaughtmanus
Moneymore v Ballymaguigan Ballymaguigan
Quote from: sbw on July 22, 2013, 01:07:32 PM
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven Dungiven
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey Bellaghy
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven DRAW
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey DRAW
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven KILREA
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven DUNGIVEN
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
[/quote]
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven DUNGIVEN
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
M&L Contracts SFC
Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Kilrea v Dungiven KILREA
Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven KILREA
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
]
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil Screen
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven KILREA
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey Draw
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
Greenlough and slaugtneil.
Fair play J O Gorman and johnny cash . . . let's be honest lads who's accumulator is fucked already?!!!
M&L Contracts SFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Glen: Ballinascreen v Slaughtneil SNEIL
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Glenullin: Steelstown v Loup LOUP
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm AT Owenbeg: Banagher v Craigbane BANAGHER
Saturday, July 27th 6.00pm AT Ballinascreen: Coleraine v Swatragh COLERAINE
Saturday, July 27th7.30pm AT Ballinascreen: Ballinderry v Newbridge BALLINDERRY
Sunday, July 28th 3.00pm AT Dungiven: Glenullin V Magherafelt GLENULLIN
Sunday, July 28th 5.30pm AT Owenbeg: Kilrea v Dungiven KILREA
Sunday, July 28th 7.30pm AT Owenbeg: Bellaghy v Lavey LAVEY
OakLeaf Furniture IFC
Thursday, July 25th 7.30pm AT Castledawson: Greenlough v Ballerin GREENLOUGH
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT: Magherafelt Castledawson v Ogra Colmcille DAWSON
Friday, July 26th 7.30pm AT Foreglen: Drumsurn v Glen GLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm AT Owenbeg: Lissan v Foreglen FOREGLEN
Saturday, July 27th 2.00pm: AT Ballerin Glack v Limavady LIMAVADY
Saturday, July 27th 3.30pm: AT Ballerin Claudy v Desertmartin CLAUDY
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Dungiven: Slaughtmanus v Faughanvale MANUS
Sunday, July 28th 1.30pm AT Slaughtneil: Moneymore v Ballymaguigan QUIGAN
[/quote]
Very little shocks this week with the results and the top 10 players this week only got 1 or 2 wrong but well done to ShantyGael ,GAA125 and BillyMagoo who all got 15 correct out of 16 and each get 5 points with 7 players Squareball71 , Waterboy , Dan the man , Trasna man , Past it , Gimmearunout and sbw who each got 14 correct and each get 2 points
Quote from: sbw on July 30, 2013, 10:04:10 AM
Very little shocks this week with the results and the top 10 players this week only got 1 or 2 wrong but well done to ShantyGael ,GAA125 and BillyMagoo who all got 15 correct out of 16 and each get 5 points with 7 players Squareball71 , Waterboy , Dan the man , Trasna man , Past it , Gimmearunout and sbw who each got 14 correct and each get 2 points
Good to get a few points, its been a wile. ;D