Business time of the year! Running this again this year continuing Umpires years of work. Get your predictions in for 1st Round Games. Good luck everyone.
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 05, 2021, 10:08:49 PM
Business time of the year! Running this again this year continuing Umpires years of work. Get your predictions in for 1st Round Games. Good luck everyone.
SFC
CPN V Longstone - CPN
Saul v Burren - Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan - Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo - Bridge
Clonduff v Rostrevor - Clonduff
Loughinisland v Ballyholland - Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn - Ford
Carryduff v RGU - RGU
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin - An Riocht
Clann na Banna v Dromara - Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall - Bosco
Shamrocks v Drumgath - Shamrocks
St Johns v Liatroim - Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone - Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross - Saval
Tullylish v Bright - Tullylish
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman - Glasdrumman (if both field?)
Drumaness v St Michaels - Drumaness
East Belfast vs Aghaderg - East Belfast
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught - Finn
Ardglass v Dundrum - Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Glenn
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
Atticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
Is there a back door this year?
Any reason Carryduff and Downpatrick have been excluded from SFC?
Quote from: Godsown on September 06, 2021, 07:56:27 AM
Any reason Carryduff and Downpatrick have been excluded from SFC?
Never noticed that myself! Maybe pre-empting a wave of covid in those clubs!
That'd be three years in a row Downpatrick wound have been thrown out of championship if my math is right
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU v Carryduff
IFC
AnRiocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Bannav Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocksv Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darragh Cross
Tullylishv Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfastvs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafinvs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU v Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone - CPN
Saul v Burren - Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan - Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo - Mayobridge
Clonduff v Rostrevor - Clonduff
Loughinisland v Ballyholland - Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn - Bryansford
Carryduff v RGU - Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin - An Riocht
Clann na Banna v Dromara - Clann na Banna
St Johns Bosco v Atticall - Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath - Shamrocks
St Johns v Liatroim - Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone - Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross - Saval
Tullylish v Bright - Tullylish
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman - Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels - Drumaness
East Belfast vs Aghaderg - East Belfast
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught - Aughlisnafin
Ardglass v Dundrum - Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU v Carryduff
IFC
AnRiocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocksv Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darragh Cross
Tullylishv Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrummanr
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast v Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin v Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
Quote from: general on September 06, 2021, 10:25:02 AM
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU V Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
Where have yous seen that dp have been excluded? Their fixture is still on down website
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 06, 2021, 12:09:10 PM
Quote from: Nanderson on September 06, 2021, 12:04:33 PM
Where have yous seen that dp have been excluded? Their fixture is still on down website
I missed out the game in the fixture list for predictions.. My mistake but edited the comment to include it for Predictions now 👍🏻
Good job, gets a bit more interest going for the championships anyway.
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
Atticall
Drumgath
Liatroim
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
Quote from: John Martin on September 06, 2021, 01:43:20 AM
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Glenn
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
Atticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
Carryduff
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
RGU
IFC
An Riocht
Dromara
Atticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Loughinisland
Bryansford
Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
Atticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Glenn
Carryduff
IFC
Ballymartin
Dromara
Atticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Saval
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Ardglass
CPN
Burren
Bredagh
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
Carryduff
IFC
AnRiocht
Dromara
SAtticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
St Annaclone
Darragh Cross
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfastv
Aughlisnafinvs
Ardglass
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
RGU
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
Atticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Darraghcros
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Ardglass
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht
Dromara
St Johns Bosco
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Saval
Tullylish
JFC
Mitchels
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Ardglass
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Mayobridge
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
Atticall
Shamrocks
St Johns
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
undrum
I have printed out undrim in my last post - should have been Dundrum
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 05, 2021, 10:08:49 PM
Business time of the year! Running this again this year continuing Umpires years of work. Get your predictions in for 1st Round Games. Good luck everyone.
SFC
CPN V Longstone CPN
Saul v Burren Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan Bredagh
Mayobridge v Kilcoo Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor Clonduff
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff RGU
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin An Riocht
Clann na Banna v Dromara Clanns
St Johns Bosco v Atticall Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath Shamrocks
St Johns v Liatroim Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone St Pauls
Saval v Darraghcross Darragh
Tullylish v Bright Tullylish
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels Drumaness
East Belfast vs Aghaderg EB
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught Finn
Ardglass v Dundrum Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Bredagh
Mayobridge
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
RGU
IFC
An Riocht
Dromara
Atticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
St Pauls
Saval
Bright
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Loughinisland
Glenn
Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
Bosco
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Saval
Tullylish
JFC
Mitchels
Drumaness
East Belfast
Teconnaught
Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Bredagh
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
RGU
IFC
An Riocht
Dromara
Atticall
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Bredagh
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Glenn
Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
St Johns Bosco
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
Tullylish
JFC
Glassdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darraghcross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
[Ardglass v Dundrum
SFC
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
St Johns Bosco
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Saval
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Kilcoo
Clonduff
Ballyholland
Bryansford
Carryduff
An Riocht
Clan na Banna
Attical
Shamrocks
St John's
Annaclone
Darragh
Tullylish
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
CPN V Longstone
Saul v Burren
Bredagh v Castlewellan
Mayobridge v Kilcoo
Clonduff v Rostrevor
Loughinisland v Ballyholland
Bryansford v Glenn
RGU vs Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht v Ballymartin
Clann na Banna v Dromara
St Johns Bosco v Atticall
Shamrocks v Drumgath
St Johns v Liatroim
St Pauls v Annaclone
Saval v Darragh Cross
Tullylish v Bright
JFC
Mitchels v Glasdrumman
Drumaness v St Michaels
East Belfast vs Aghaderg
Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught
Ardglass v Dundrum
CPN
BURREN
BREDAGH
KILCOO
CLONDUFF
BALLYHOLLAND
GLENN
RGU
AN RIOCHT
CLANN NA BANNA
ATTICALL
SHAMROCKS
LIATROIM
ANNACLONE
DARRAGH CROSS
TULLYLISH
GLASDRUMMAN
DRUMANESS
East BELFAST
FINN
DUNDRUM
CPN
Burren
Castlewellan
Mayobridge
Clonduff
Loughinisland
Bryansford
Carryduff
IFC
An Riocht
Clann na Banna
St Johns Bosco
Shamrocks
Liatroim
Annaclone
Saval
Tullylish
JFC
Glasdrumman
Drumaness
East Belfast
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
Sorry, missed out on the Loughinisland Ballyholland game; Ballyholland
Round 2 Fixtures for Predictions (Will have scoreboard up shortly, been busy with training/work)
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
St Johns
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Teconnaught
St Michaels
Burren
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Kilcoo
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
Annaclone
Liatroim
Tullylish
An Riocht
Shamrocks
Ballymartin
Bright
Saval
Ardglass
Kilclief
Mitchels
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
FC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Burren
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Liatroim
Tullylish
Drumgath
IFC Losers Draw
St Johns
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Teconnaught
St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
Burren
Downpatrick
Bredagh
Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
Bryansford
Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Liatroim
Tullylish
An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
St Johns
Ballymartin
Bright
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Kilclief
Mitchel
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
Round 2 Fixtures for Predictions (Will have scoreboard up shortly, been busy with training/work)
SFC Winners Draw
Burren
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Clonduff
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Liatroim
Tullylish
An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Teconnaught
St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Burren
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Tullylish
Drumgath
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Teconnaught
St Michaels
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 22, 2021, 10:39:40 AM
Round 2 Fixtures for Predictions (Will have scoreboard up shortly, been busy with training/work)
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC Winners
Glenn
Longstone
Ballyholland
Clonduff
SFC Losers
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
IFC Winners
Annaclone
Liatroim
Tullylish
An Riocht
IFC Losers
Shamrocks
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Saval
JFC Losers
Ardglass
Kilclief
St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Burren
Downpatrick
Bredagh
Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Darraghcross
Clann Na Banna
An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
St Johns
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Kilclief
St Michaels
[/quote]
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC
Burren
Longstone
Bredagh
Kilcoo
Carryduff
Mayobridge
Bryansford
Rostrevor
IFC
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
Tullylish
Drumgath
St Johns
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Dromara
JFC
Ardglass
Kilclief
St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
Burren
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Kilcoo
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
Tullylish
An Riocht
St Johns
Ballymartin
Bright
Saval
Ardglass
Kilclief
St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Burren
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Clonduff
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Liatroim
Tullylish
Drumgath
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks
Ballymartin
Bright
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Kilclief
St Michaels
Burren
RGU
Ballyholland
Kilcoo
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
Annaclone
D Cross
TULLYLISH
An RIOCHT
St John's
Ballymartin
Bright
Saval
Ardglass
Kilclief
St Michael's
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren - DRAW
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Burren
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Loughinisland
CPN
Castlewellan
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall
Darraghcross
Clann Na Banna
An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks
Ballymartin
Bright
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Teconnaught
St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darraghcross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
SFC Winners Draw
Burren
Downpatrick
Ballyholland
Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Castlewellan
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Liatroim
Tullylish
An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
St Johns
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Kilclief
Mitchels
SFC Winners Draw
Burren
Downpatrick
Bredagh
Clonduff
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff
Mayobridge
CPN
Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Annaclone
Liatroim
Tullylish
Drumgath
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks
Ballymartin
St Pauls
Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Ardglass
Teconnaught
Mitchels
Mourne Red I can try to put up the scores going forward
Round 1 Leaderboard
# User Rd 1
1 sdg 19
2 Green+Gold 18
2 Dubh driocht 18
4 John Martin 17
4 bigarsedkeeper 17
4 outinfront 17
4 maldini 17
4 DownFanatic 17
9 SuperRed 16
9 general 16
9 cloneman 16
9 Nanderson 16
9 Brick Tamlin 16
9 Lecale Gael 16
15 qubdub 15
15 upandwin 15
15 knockitdown 15
15 Mourne Red 15
15 Square Ball 15
20 meatsy86 14
20 SHEEDY 14
20 umpire 14
20 Truth hurts 14
20 True Blue 14
20 thewobbler 14
26 manwithnoplan 13
26 ScarvaLegend 13
26 Ed Hardy 13
26 Johnnysboys 13
30 SamFever 12
30 Lotto 12
30 Hedgehunter 12
30 Niall Quinn 12
30 angermanagement 12
35 terrifictommy 11
35 wobbller 11
SFC Winners Draw
Glenn v Burren
Downpatrick vs Longstone
Bredagh vs Ballyholland
Clonduff vs Kilcoo
SFC Losers Draw
Carryduff vs Saul (late)
Loughinisland vs Mayobridge
CPN vs Bryansford
Castlewellan vs Rostrevor
IFC Winners Draw
Atticall v Annaclone
Darragh Cross v Liatroim
Clann Na Banna v Tullylish
Drumgath v An Riocht
IFC Losers Draw
Shamrocks v St Johns
Ballymartin vs St Johns Bosco (late)
St Pauls vs Bright
Dromara vs Saval
JFC Losers Draw
Aghaderg v Ardglass
Teconnaught v Kilclief
Mitchels vs St Michaels
# User Rd 1 Rd 2 Ttl
1 sdg 19 15 34
2 DownFanatic 17 16 33
2 Brick Tamlin 16 17 33
4 Green+Gold 18 14 32
4 bigarsedkeeper17 15 32
4 maldini 17 15 32
4 general 16 16 32
4 cloneman 16 16 32
9 Dubh driocht 18 13 31
9 outinfront 17 14 31
9 ScarvaLegend 13 18 31
12 John Martin 17 13 30
12 Truth hurts 14 16 30
12 manwithnoplan13 17 30
15 Nanderson 16 13 29
15 Square Ball 15 14 29
15 True Blue 14 15 29
15 terrifictommy 11 18 29
19 SuperRed 16 12 28
19 upandwin 15 13 28
19 SHEEDY 14 14 28
19 Johnnysboys 13 15 28
23 Mourne Red 15 12 27
23 Hedgehunter 12 15 27
25 SamFever 12 14 26
25 Lotto 12 14 26
27 Niall Quinn 12 13 25
28 umpire 14 10 24
29 Lecale Gael 16 0 16
30 qubdub 15 0 15
30 knockitdown 15 0 15
32 meatsy86 14 0 14
32 thewobbler 14 0 14
34 Ed Hardy 13 0 13
35 angermanagement12 0 12
36 wobbller 11 0 11
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 29, 2021, 06:31:18 PM
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
SFC
Clonduff
Carryduff
Glenn
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
Attical
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
Round 3
SFC
Clonduff
Longstone
Glenn
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
St Paul's
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 29, 2021, 06:31:18 PM
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff
Longstone
Glenn
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
Attical
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
Quote
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff
Clonduff
Castlewellan
Bredagh
IFC
Saval
Attical
Darragh Cross
Ballymartim
I have clonduff twice, but meant Carryduff, easy mistake.
Quote from: Mourne Red on September 29, 2021, 06:31:18 PM
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Atticall V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff
Carryduff
Glenn
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
Attical
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
SFC
Clonduff V Warrenpoint (Fancy a draw but go with Point)
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff
Carryduff
Glenn
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
Attical
Darragh Cross
Ballymartin
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff
Carryduff
Glenn
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
St Paul's
Darragh Cross
Ballymartin
SFC
Clonduff
Carryduff
Glenn
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
St Paul's
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
SFC
Clonduff
Longstone
Castlewellan
Bredagh
IFC
Saval
St Paul's
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff
Longstone
Castlewellan
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
St Paul's
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff
Carryduff
Castlewellan
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
St Paul's
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
CPN
Carryduff
Glenn
Mayobridge
Saval
St Paul's
D Cross
Drumgath
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
SFC
Clonduff V Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Longstone V Carryduff
Glenn V Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge
IFC
Clann na Banna V Saval
Attical V St Paul's
Darragh Cross V Newry Shamrocks
Drumgath V Ballymartin
Round 3 (Losers Round)
SFC
Clonduff
Carryduff
Glenn
Mayobridge
IFC
Saval
Attical
Darragh Cross
Drumgath
SFC
Clonduff
Carryduff
Castlewellan
Bredagh V Mayobridge - can't pick as game already played
IFC
Saval
St Paul's
Darragh Cross
Drumgath V Ballymartin - can't pick as game already played
SFC
Castlewellan
Missed the rest !!
# User Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Ttl
1 sdg 19 15 7 41
1 DownFanatic 17 16 8 41
3 bigarsedkeeper 17 15 8 40
4 Brick Tamlin 16 17 6 39
4 maldini 17 15 7 39
4 cloneman 16 16 7 39
7 Green+Gold 18 14 6 38
7 general 16 16 6 38
7 Dubh driocht 18 13 7 38
10 outinfront 17 14 5 36
10 John Martin 17 13 6 36
10 Truth hurts 14 16 6 36
10 manwithnoplan 13 17 6 36
10 True Blue 14 15 7 36
15 Nanderson 16 13 6 35
15 terrifictommy 11 18 6 35
17 SuperRed 16 12 6 34
17 SHEEDY 14 14 6 34
17 Mourne Red 15 12 7 34
17 Hedgehunter 12 15 7 34
21 Square Ball 15 14 4 33
21 upandwin 15 13 5 33
21 Johnnysboys 13 15 5 33
21 Lotto 12 14 7 33
21 Niall Quinn 12 13 8 33
26 ScarvaLegend 13 18 0 31
27 SamFever 12 14 0 26
28 umpire 14 10 0 24
29 qubdub 15 0 6 21
30 Lecale Gael 16 0 0 16
31 knockitdown 15 0 0 15
32 meatsy86 14 0 0 14
32 thewobbler 14 0 0 14
34 Ed Hardy 13 0 0 13
35 angermanagement 12 0 0 12
36 wobbller 11 0 0 11
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Bright
St Johns
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Kilclief
Newry Mitchell's
Ardglass
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Bright
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Quote from: Mourne Red on October 06, 2021, 02:29:16 PM
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Glenn
Downpatrick
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Bright
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland
Downpatrick
Mayobridge
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Bright
St John’s
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
SFC
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
SFC Relegation
Saul
Loughinisland
IFC
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relagation
Bosco
St John's
JFC
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Finn v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Finn v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Bright
St John’s
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Finn
East Belfast
Ardglass
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Finn v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
last round was possibly my worst ever.
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Bright
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Fin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Glasdrumman
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland
Downpatrick
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
St Paul's
Darragh Cross
Saval
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Finn
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An Riocht
Liatroim
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco
St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin
East Belfast
Dundrum
Drumaness
Morgan Fuels SFC Quarter finals
Ballyholland V Glenn
Downpatrick V Clonduff
Burren V Mayobridge
Kilcoo V Carryduff
Morgan Fuels SFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Rostrevor V Saul
Loughinisland V Bryansford
Parador Lodge IFC quarter final draw
Annaclone V St Paul's
Tullylish V Darragh Cross
An Riocht V Saval
Liatroim V Drumgath
IFC Relegation Play off semi finals
Newry Bosco V Bright
Dromara V St John's
Parador Lodge JFC quarter final draw
Aughlisnafin v Kilclief
East Belfast V Newry Mitchell's
Dundrum V Ardglass
Glasdrumman V Drumaness
Glenn
Clonduff
Burren
Kilcoo
Rostrevor
Loughinisland
Annaclone
Darragh Cross
An RIOCHT
Liatriom
Bright
St John's
Aughlisnafin
East BELFAST
Dundrum
DRUMANESS
# User Rd 4 Ttl
1 DownFanatic 13 54
1 sdg 13 54
3 bigarsedkeeper 13 53
4 cloneman 13 52
5 Brick Tamlin 12 51
5 Dubh driocht 13 51
5 maldini 12 51
8 Green+Gold 12 50
8 Truth hurts 14 50
10 general 11 49
10 manwithnoplan 13 49
10 True Blue 13 49
13 John Martin 12 48
13 outinfront 12 48
15 Hedgehunter 13 47
15 Mourne Red 13 47
15 Nanderson 12 47
15 SHEEDY 13 47
15 Square Ball 14 47
20 terrifictommy 11 46
20 upandwin 13 46
22 Lotto 12 45
23 Johnnysboys 10 43
24 Niall Quinn 9 42
25 SuperRed 0 34
26 ScarvaLegend 0 31
27 SamFever 0 26
28 umpire 0 24
29 qubdub 0 21
30 Lecale Gael 0 16
31 knockitdown 0 15
32 meatsy86 0 14
32 thewobbler 0 14
34 Ed Hardy 0 13
35 angermanagement0 12
36 wobbller 0 11
Is there a relegation play off game this weekend?
Quote from: outinfront on October 14, 2021, 11:25:19 AM
Is there a relegation play off game this weekend?
Yes
Sunday 17th @An Riocht Rostrevor vs bryansford 1.30pm
@Mayobridge bosco vs Dromara 3.30pm
SFC
Kilcoo vs Ballyholland
Burren vs Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford vs Rostrevor
IFC
Drumgath vs An Riocht
Annaclone vs Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco vs Dromara
JFC
Finn vs East Belfast
Drumaness vs Dundrum
Quote from: Mourne Red on October 14, 2021, 03:23:17 PM
SFC
Kilcoo
Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
Drumgath
Darragh Cross
IFC Relegation
Dromara
JFC
Finn
Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Burren
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
Drumgath
Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Dromara
JFC
Finn
Drumaness
SFC
Kilcoo
Burren
SFC Relegation
Bryansdord
IFC
Drumgath
Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Dromara
JFC
East Belfast
Drumaness
SFC
Kilcoo vs Ballyholland
Burren vs Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford vs Rostrevor
IFC
Drumgath vs An Riocht
Annaclone vs Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco vs Dromara
JFC
Finn vs East Belfast
Drumaness vs Dundrum
Quote from: Mourne Red on October 14, 2021, 03:23:17 PM
SFC
Kilcoo vs Ballyholland
Burren vs Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford vs Rostrevor
IFC
Drumgath vs An Riocht
Annaclone vs Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco vs Dromara
JFC
Finn vs East Belfast
Drumaness vs Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Burren
SFC Relegation
Rostrevor
IFC
An Riocht
Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Dromara
JFC
Finn
Drumaness
SFC
Kilcoo
Burren
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darragh Cross
IFC Relegation
Bosco
JFC
Finn
Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Burren
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darragh Cross
Bosco
JFC
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo vs Ballyholland
Burren vs Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford vs Rostrevor
IFC
Drumgath vs An Riocht
Annaclone vs Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco vs Dromara
JFC
Finn vs East Belfast
Drumaness vs Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Burren
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darragh Cross
IFC Relegation
Bosco
JFC
Finn
Drumaness
SFC
Kilcoo vs Ballyholland
Burren vs Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford vs Rostrevor
IFC
Drumgath vs An Riocht
Annaclone vs Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco vs Dromara
JFC
Finn vs East Belfast
Drumaness vs Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Burren
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darragh Cross
IFC Relegation
Dromara
JFC
Finn
Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo vs Ballyholland
Burren vs Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford vs Rostrevor
IFC
Drumgath vs An Riocht
Annaclone vs Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco vs Dromara
JFC
Finn vs East Belfast
Drumaness vs Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Dromara
JFC
Finn
Drumaness
SFC
Kilcoo
Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco
JFC
Finn
Drumaness
SFC
Kilcoo vs Ballyholland
Burren vs Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford vs Rostrevor
IFC
Drumgath vs An Riocht
Annaclone vs Darragh Cross
IFC Relegation
Bosco vs Dromara
JFC
Aughlisnafin vs East Belfast
Drumaness vs Dundrum
Kilcoo
Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darragh Cross
IFC Relegation
Bosco
JFC
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
Kilcoo
Burren
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darragh Cross
IFC Relegation
Dromara
JFC
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo vs Ballyholland
Burren vs Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford vs Rostrevor
IFC
Drumgath vs An Riocht
Annaclone vs Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco vs Dromara
JFC
Finn vs East Belfast
Drumaness vs Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
Drumgath
Annaclone
IFC Relegation
Bosco
JFC
Finn
Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Clonduff
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
An Riocht
Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco
JFC
Aughlisnafin
Drumaness
Kilcoo
Burren
Bryansford
An RIOCHT
Annaclone
Dromara
Aughlisnafin
Dundrum
SFC
Kilcoo
Burren
SFC Relegation
Bryansford
IFC
Drumgath
Darraghcross
IFC Relegation
Bosco
JFC
Finn
Drumaness
# User Rd 5 Ttl
1 DownFanatic 8 62
2 sdg 6 60
3 Dubh driocht 8 59
4 bigarsedkeeper 5 58
4 Green+Gold 8 58
4 maldini 7 58
7 cloneman 5 57
7 general 8 57
9 Truth hurts 6 56
10 Brick Tamlin 4 55
10 Hedgehunter 8 55
10 John Martin 7 55
10 outinfront 7 55
10 True Blue 6 55
15 manwithnoplan 5 54
15 Nanderson 7 54
15 Square Ball 7 54
18 SHEEDY 6 53
19 Lotto 7 52
19 Mourne Red 5 52
21 terrifictommy 5 51
22 Johnnysboys 6 49
23 Niall Quinn 5 47
24 upandwin 0 46
25 SuperRed 0 34
26 ScarvaLegend 0 31
27 SamFever 0 26
28 umpire 0 24
29 qubdub 0 21
30 Lecale Gael 0 16
31 knockitdown 0 15
32 meatsy86 0 14
32 thewobbler 0 14
34 Ed Hardy 0 13
35 angermanagem 0 12
36 wobbller 0 11
Gonna fire my predictions in for the weekend
Kilcoo
An Riocht
Dundrum
Kilcoo
Darragh Cross
Dundrum
Kilcoo
Kindgom
The Fin
Burren
Darragh Cross
Finn
Burren
Darragh Cross
Finn
Burren
An Riocht
Finn
Kilcoo
An Riocht
Aughlisnafin
Burren
Kingdom
Dundrum
Kilcoo
Darragh Cross
Dundrum
Burren
Darragh Cross
Finn
Burren
Darragh Cross
Finn
Burren
An Riocht
Finn
Kilcoo
An Riocht
Finn
Kilcoo
An Riocht
Finn
Burren
Darragh Cross
Finn
Burren
Darragh
Finn
Burren
An Riocht
Finn
Kilcoo
An Riocht
Finn
Burren
Darragh Cross
Dundrum
Kilcoo
An Riocht
Finn
Kilcoo
Darragh Cross
Dundrum
Burren
An RIOCHT
Finn
Finn
Darragh
Burren
# User Rd 6 Ttl
1 DownFanatic 1 63
2 Dubh driocht 3 62
2 sdg 2 62
4 bigarsedkeeper2 60
5 maldini 1 59
5 Truth hurts 3 59
7 Brick Tamlin 3 58
7 cloneman 1 58
7 general 1 58
7 Green+Gold 0 58
7 John Martin 3 58
12 Hedgehunter 1 56
12 Nanderson 2 56
12 SHEEDY 3 56
12 True Blue 1 56
16 manwithnoplan1 55
16 outinfront 0 55
16 Square Ball 1 55
19 Mourne Red 2 54
20 Johnnysboys 3 52
20 Lotto 0 52
20 terrifictommy 1 52
23 Niall Quinn 1 48
24 upandwin 0 46
25 SuperRed 0 34
26 ScarvaLegend 0 31
27 SamFever 0 26
28 umpire 0 24
29 qubdub 0 21
30 Lecale Gael 0 16
31 knockitdown 0 15
32 meatsy86 0 14
32 thewobbler 0 14
34 Ed Hardy 0 13
35 angermanage 0 12
36 wobbller 0 11
Congrats DF and thanks to Niall and the organisers
Well done down fanatic, great work again by organisers 👍
Putting my league predictions here so as to not pollute the main thread:
Div 1
CLONDUFF GAC vs BURREN GAC
BRYANSFORD vs KILCOO
CASTLEWELLAN vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs CUMANN PHEADAIR NAOFA
RGU DOWNPATRICK vs CARRYDUFF
ROSTREVOR vs BALLYHOLLAND
Div 2
DARRAGH CROSS vs BREDAGH
ST JOHN'S DRUMNAQUOILE vs SABHAILL NAOMH PÁDRAIG
ANNACLONE vs LIATROIM
LONGSTONE vs AN RIOCHT
SAVAL vs GLENN JOHN MARTINS GFC
Div 3
DROMARA vs CLANN NA BANNA
AUGHLISNAFIN vs BRIGHT
ST JOHN BOSCO GAC vs TULLYLISH
TECONNAUGHT vs ST PAUL'S
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs DRUMGATH
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
Div 4a
DUNDRUM GAC vs EAST BELFAST
KILCLIEF BEN DEARG GAC vs ST COLMAN'S DRUMANESS
Div 1
CLONDUFF GAC vs BURREN
BRYANSFORD vs KILCOO
CASTLEWELLAN vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs CUMANN PHEADAIR NAOFA
RGU DOWNPATRICK vs CARRYDUFF
ROSTREVOR vs BALLYHOLLAND
Div 2
DARRAGH CROSS vs BREDAGH
ST JOHN'S DRUMNAQUOILE vs SABHAILL NAOMH PÁDRAIG
ANNACLONE vs LIATROIM
LONGSTONE vs AN RIOCHT
SAVAL vs GLENN JOHN MARTINS GFC
Div 3
DROMARA vs CLANN NA BANNA
AUGHLISNAFIN vs BRIGHT
ST JOHN BOSCO GAC vs TULLYLISH
TECONNAUGHT vs ST PAUL'S
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs DRUMGATH
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
Div 4a
DUNDRUM GAC vs EAST BELFAST
KILCLIEF BEN DEARG GAC vs ST COLMAN'S DRUMANESS
Div 1
CLONDUFF GAC vs BURREN GAC
BRYANSFORD vs KILCOO
CASTLEWELLAN vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs CUMANN PHEADAIR NAOFA
RGU DOWNPATRICK vs CARRYDUFF
ROSTREVOR vs BALLYHOLLAND
Div 2
DARRAGH CROSS vs BREDAGH
ST JOHN'S DRUMNAQUOILE vs SABHAILL NAOMH PÁDRAIG
ANNACLONE vs LIATROIM
LONGSTONE vs AN RIOCHT
SAVAL vs GLENN JOHN MARTINS GFC
Div 3
DROMARA vs CLANN NA BANNA
AUGHLISNAFIN vs BRIGHT
ST JOHN BOSCO GAC vs TULLYLISH
TECONNAUGHT vs ST PAUL'S
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs DRUMGATH
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
Div 4a
DUNDRUM GAC vs EAST BELFAST
KILCLIEF BEN DEARG GAC vs ST COLMAN'S DRUMANESS
Div 1
CLONDUFF GAC vs BURREN GAC
BRYANSFORD vs KILCOO
CASTLEWELLAN vs LOUGHINISLAND
MAYOBRIDGE vs CUMANN PHEADAIR NAOFA
RGU DOWNPATRICK vs CARRYDUFF
ROSTREVOR vs BALLYHOLLAND
Div 2
DARRAGH CROSS vs BREDAGH
ST JOHN'S DRUMNAQUOILE vs SABHAILL NAOMH PÁDRAIG
ANNACLONE vs LIATROIM
LONGSTONE vs AN RIOCHT
SAVAL vs GLENN JOHN MARTINS GFC
Div 3
DROMARA vs CLANN NA BANNA
AUGHLISNAFIN vs BRIGHT
ST JOHN BOSCO GAC vs TULLYLISH
TECONNAUGHT vs ST PAUL'S
NEWRY SHAMROCKS vs DRUMGATH
BALLYMARTIN vs ATTICALL
Div 4a
DUNDRUM GAC vs EAST BELFAST
KILCLIEF BEN DEARG GAC vs ST COLMAN'S DRUMANESS
Anyone fancy doing 2022?
Or even a round or two each?
a new thread has started are we using that one?