Update after Jan 29 games...only 1 game next weekend, the first hurling semi-final featuring St. Thomas (Galway) v Ballyea (Clare) in Thurles.
Senior Football
Feb 11: Corofin (Galway) v Dr. Crokes (Kerry) in Limerick; St. Vincents (Dublin) v Slaughtneil (Derry) in Newry
March 17: Final in Croke Park
Intermediate Football
Jan 29: Westport (Mayo) 1-10 Kenmare (Kerry) 0-11 AET; St. Colmcilles (Meath) 3-11 Pomeroy (Tyrone) 2-13
Feb 19: Final - Westport (Mayo) v St. Colmcilles (Meath) in Croke Park
Junior Football
Jan 29: Glenbeigh/Glencar (Kerry) 4-14 Louisburgh (Mayo) 0-13; Rock St. Patricks (Tyrone) 1-18 Dunedin Connolly's (Edinburgh) 2-6
Feb 19: Final - Rock St. Patricks (Tyrone) v Glenbeigh/Glencar (Kerry) in Croke Park
Senior Hurling
Feb 4: St. Thomas (Galway) v Ballyea (Clare) in Thurles
Feb 25: Cuala (Dublin) v Slaughtneil (Derry) in Armagh
March 17: Final in Croke Park
Intermediate Hurling
Jan 29: Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Ahascragh/Fohenagh (near Ballinasloe in Galway) 1-17 v Lismore (Waterford) 0-13; Carrickshock (Kilkenny) 0-18 v Robert Emmetts (London) 1-9
Feb 18: Final - Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Ahascragh/Fohenagh (Galway) v Carrickshock (Kilkenny) in Croke Park
Junior Hurling
Jan 29: Mayfield (Cork) 1-14 Calry/St. Josephs (Sligo) 1-7; Mooncoin (Kilkenny) 5-11 v Lamh Dearg (Antrim) 0-8
Feb 18: Final - Mayfield (Cork) v Mooncoin (Kilkenny) in Croke Park
Senior Football
Feb 11: Corofin (Galway) v Dr. Crokes (Kerry) in Limerick; St. Vincents (Dublin) v Slaughtneil (Derry) in Newry
March 17: Final in Croke Park
Intermediate Football
Jan 29: Westport (Mayo) 1-10 Kenmare (Kerry) 0-11 AET; St. Colmcilles (Meath) 3-11 Pomeroy (Tyrone) 2-13
Feb 19: Final - Westport (Mayo) v St. Colmcilles (Meath) in Croke Park
Junior Football
Jan 29: Glenbeigh/Glencar (Kerry) 4-14 Louisburgh (Mayo) 0-13; Rock St. Patricks (Tyrone) 1-18 Dunedin Connolly's (Edinburgh) 2-6
Feb 19: Final - Rock St. Patricks (Tyrone) v Glenbeigh/Glencar (Kerry) in Croke Park
Senior Hurling
Feb 4: St. Thomas (Galway) v Ballyea (Clare) in Thurles
Feb 25: Cuala (Dublin) v Slaughtneil (Derry) in Armagh
March 17: Final in Croke Park
Intermediate Hurling
Jan 29: Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Ahascragh/Fohenagh (near Ballinasloe in Galway) 1-17 v Lismore (Waterford) 0-13; Carrickshock (Kilkenny) 0-18 v Robert Emmetts (London) 1-9
Feb 18: Final - Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Ahascragh/Fohenagh (Galway) v Carrickshock (Kilkenny) in Croke Park
Junior Hurling
Jan 29: Mayfield (Cork) 1-14 Calry/St. Josephs (Sligo) 1-7; Mooncoin (Kilkenny) 5-11 v Lamh Dearg (Antrim) 0-8
Feb 18: Final - Mayfield (Cork) v Mooncoin (Kilkenny) in Croke Park